log in

nba projections

playoffs

NBA playoff per-player per-game projections with playoff MPG.

Resolve NBA playoffs: projections a game for every player, with playoff minutes.
player team pos gp mpg pts reb ast 3pm fg% ft% stl blk tov
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCG1536.223.23.94.51.551.9%88.6%1.350.721.7
Cade CunninghamDETG1440.622.54.46.22.146.4%84.0%0.860.593.4
Anthony EdwardsMING1031.221.54.23.23.345.1%82.5%0.760.582.1
Nikola JokićDENC639.521.19.87.21.557.7%80.3%1.120.592.3
Paolo BancheroORLF739.020.95.73.01.745.1%73.4%0.690.342.0
Tyrese MaxeyPHIG1139.720.72.44.52.844.4%85.9%0.960.271.7
Jalen BrunsonNYKG1936.220.22.65.02.148.5%82.3%0.750.151.7
Devin BookerPHXG438.319.33.24.72.046.9%87.8%0.720.272.0
Jayson TatumBOSF636.319.26.23.92.845.7%81.8%0.780.461.7
Kevin DurantHOUF141.018.84.62.82.052.7%84.6%0.630.872.1
Joel EmbiidPHIC733.318.66.92.80.948.8%86.0%0.640.962.1
Donovan MitchellCLEG1836.017.83.63.42.745.1%82.8%1.100.301.7
Franz WagnerORLF430.417.34.42.81.546.8%85.1%0.750.181.6
Victor WembanyamaSASC2231.617.28.92.22.247.2%81.3%0.823.052.1
Karl-Anthony TownsNYKC1930.216.88.42.21.751.8%83.0%0.650.592.0
De'Aaron FoxSASG2133.216.63.44.01.646.7%80.6%1.130.341.8
Jamal MurrayDENG639.716.23.14.62.147.2%85.7%0.930.401.6
Austin ReavesLALG632.216.23.73.62.446.8%85.9%0.850.351.8
Jalen WilliamsOKCF526.815.63.43.21.449.5%79.3%0.990.481.4
Jaylen BrownBOSG735.615.44.22.81.547.3%75.7%0.830.321.7
Jalen GreenPHXF437.715.33.62.82.342.4%80.4%0.560.251.9
LeBron JamesLALF1038.715.35.84.31.551.4%77.5%0.720.482.2
RJ BarrettTORG738.715.04.73.41.547.2%68.0%0.700.151.9
Stephon CastleSASG2333.114.94.13.51.343.1%73.5%0.890.252.0
Brandon IngramTORF529.614.94.03.81.547.5%81.8%0.600.431.9